Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10185 90 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
address: 10185 90 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35033.293153020735, 5934871.170660365
coordinates lat,lng: 53.545544, -113.471443
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 21, 2017 03:07pm | Closed with status: . |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 08:31am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 08:25am | Opened |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 08:12am | Submitted via Android |