Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9131 118 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 9131 118 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34290.351473102666, 5937619.117571203
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57028474307702, -113.4823501389729
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 26, 2017 01:46pm | Closed |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 09:35am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 09:35am | Opened |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 06:46am | Submitted via iPhone |