Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9910 104 Street NW
Issue: Branch Attached
Where: Boulevard
address: 9910 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33185.80403283931, 5933988.095480284
coordinates lat,lng: 53.537729, -113.499409
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 08:15am | Closed with status: . |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 02:36pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 02:27pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 01:09pm | Submitted via Android |