Pooling Water in Play Space at 17001 78 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #8016170526
Report
Submitted Jun 26, 2017

Standing polluted water on walkway around our lake. This polluted water must make its way into our lake somehow.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South side of our lake



address: 17001 78 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35646.08448917914, 5944312.055143722

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63033333333333, -113.46112

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 27, 2017 03:52pm Closed
Tue Jun 27, 2017 03:42pm Opened
Mon Jun 26, 2017 09:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone