Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11113 113 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 11113 113 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32092.85882454989, 5936489.116940207
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56027, -113.5156383333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 09:15am | Closed |
Wed Jun 28, 2017 08:00am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Wed Jun 28, 2017 12:56am | Opened |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 07:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |