Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10359 93 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 10359 93 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34631.445556900646, 5935264.287258681
coordinates lat,lng: 53.549103, -113.477462
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 09:15am | Closed |
Wed Jun 28, 2017 08:16am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Wed Jun 28, 2017 03:02am | Opened |
Tue Jun 27, 2017 11:00pm | Submitted via Android |