Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10116 166 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10116 166 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33036.88352620766, 5944113.245539103
coordinates lat,lng: 53.628718, -113.500584
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 14, 2017 11:00am | Closed |
Wed Jun 28, 2017 03:10pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 28, 2017 03:00pm | Submitted via Android |