Traffic Sign at 10757 86 Avenue NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 10757 86 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32541.83254446783, 5932203.321366779
coordinates lat,lng: 53.521732, -113.509308
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 12, 2017 04:27pm | Closed |
Sun Jul 02, 2017 11:32am | Opened |
Sat Jul 01, 2017 09:06am | Submitted via Android |