Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12039 130 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12039 130 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30010.157055753156, 5938124.904692549
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57509166666667, -113.5469133333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 05, 2017 01:55pm | Closed |
Mon Jul 03, 2017 03:41pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 03, 2017 02:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |