Traffic Sign at 10145 104 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
address: 10145 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33207.984004603415, 5934459.319428365
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54196181525806, -113.49902445461
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 12, 2017 04:27pm | Closed |
Tue Jul 04, 2017 04:58pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 04, 2017 07:30am | Submitted via iPhone |