Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10231 120 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10231 120 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31245.685552410574, 5934608.392579558
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54342166666667, -113.5286116666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 26, 2017 02:16pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jul 05, 2017 09:16am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Wed Jul 05, 2017 01:19am | Opened |
Tue Jul 04, 2017 01:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |