Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10139 87 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 10139 87 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33531.87186040002, 5932218.76048999
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52180853491046, -113.494378365682
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 15, 2017 08:58am | Closed with status: . |
Thu Jul 06, 2017 01:18pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Thu Jul 06, 2017 01:02pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 05, 2017 08:49am | Submitted via iPhone |