Tree/Branch Damage at 2020 103A Street Southwest Edmonton, AB T6W 1A1

CLOSED 17 days ago #8016236261
Photo_20170705_163637
Submitted Jul 05, 2017

Tree has fallen over from the wind storm a few days ago. Please replant or erect

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 2110 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 33396.91291462387, 5920369.443414452

coordinates lat,lng: 53.415343, -113.497672

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 25, 2018 09:45am Closed
Thu Jan 25, 2018 09:15am Reopened
Tue Jan 16, 2018 10:15am Closed
Mon Jan 15, 2018 11:45am Status changed to .
Mon Jan 15, 2018 11:45am Reopened
Wed Oct 25, 2017 08:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Aug 16, 2017 04:06pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Aug 16, 2017 04:06pm Reopened
Wed Aug 02, 2017 09:31am Closed
Thu Jul 06, 2017 07:49pm Opened
Wed Jul 05, 2017 04:37pm Submitted via Android Android