Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 16300–16350 87 Ave NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8016256385
Report
Submitted Jul 06, 2017

Manhole cover going below pavement west bound between both lanes 87 ave at 163 st 1 meter west of cross walk

Issue: Other



address: 16301 87 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 26334.33870273142, 5931922.304607975

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51955434213124, -113.602930451639

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 15, 2017 11:45am Closed
Mon Jul 10, 2017 01:13pm Opened
Thu Jul 06, 2017 08:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone