Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 16016 121 Street Northwest Edmonton, AB T5X 2V6

CLOSED 3 months ago #8016261936
Photo_20170710_065427
Submitted Jul 10, 2017

Bus shelter broken glass on road way. Requires clean up

What is the damage? Damaged glass full side glass on sidewalk and roadway

What is the bus stop number? 6596



address: 12103 161 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30842.44081489162, 5943305.076082427

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62159, -113.533836

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:15am Closed
Tue Jul 11, 2017 11:07am Opened
Mon Jul 10, 2017 06:56am Submitted via Android Android