Park Grass Maintenance at 10169 80 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Entrance by ice. Across street from 10169 80 street
address: 10169 80 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36431.96737918614, 5934595.071999945
coordinates lat,lng: 53.542968, -113.450374
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 18, 2017 11:33am | Closed with status: . |
Tue Jul 11, 2017 03:15pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Tue Jul 11, 2017 03:15pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 10, 2017 06:31pm | Submitted via Android |