Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10231 120 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10231 120 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31254.385929277625, 5934612.530762477
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54345833333333, -113.52848
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 26, 2017 02:50pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jul 14, 2017 09:01am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Jul 14, 2017 12:07am | Opened |
Wed Jul 12, 2017 08:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |