Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10823 111 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 10823 111 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32346.12380867122, 5935755.110384618
coordinates lat,lng: 53.553659, -113.511892
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 22, 2017 09:02am | Closed with status: . |
Sun Jul 16, 2017 12:19am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Sat Jul 15, 2017 02:21am | Opened |
Thu Jul 13, 2017 04:47pm | Submitted via Android |