Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9938 104 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 9938 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33196.086935541214, 5934058.706991699
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53836283558378, -113.4992464074059
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 22, 2017 11:01am | Closed with status: . |
Sun Jul 16, 2017 12:19am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Sat Jul 15, 2017 05:25am | Opened |
Thu Jul 13, 2017 09:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |