Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12803 122 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 12803 122 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30998.273050656386, 5939359.192651844
coordinates lat,lng: 53.586125, -113.531873
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 08, 2017 12:30pm | Closed |
Sun Jul 16, 2017 12:19am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Sat Jul 15, 2017 11:03am | Opened |
Fri Jul 14, 2017 07:19am | Submitted via Android |