Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10460 180 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10460 180 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 24336.829649806896, 5935012.593908105
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54741910267037, -113.6328080692784
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 08, 2017 12:30pm | Closed |
Sat Jul 15, 2017 11:33am | Opened |
Fri Jul 14, 2017 08:22am | Submitted via iPhone |