Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11204 104 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 11204 104 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32150.170246774494, 5934944.347940223
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54638586170537, -113.5149321669901
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 22, 2017 09:01am | Closed |
Sun Jul 16, 2017 12:20am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Sat Jul 15, 2017 02:17pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 14, 2017 11:08am | Submitted via iPhone |