Tree/Branch Damage at 9822 88 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8016288853
Report
Submitted Jul 14, 2017

Last night's storm brought down a few limbs. I've cleaned up most of it but too pooped to do the rest. Limbs a very large ... Too large for hand tools. The rest of this tree limb is in my back yard drive way... 9828 88ave. If you could take those too that would be great. Thanks.

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Road



address: 9822 88 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34227.9373827904, 5932414.662980246

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52352398842753, -113.483861573146

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 08, 2017 12:33pm Closed with status: .
Sun Jul 16, 2017 12:20am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sat Jul 15, 2017 03:12pm Opened
Fri Jul 14, 2017 12:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone