Tree/Branch Damage at 7926 106 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8016289819
Photo_20170714_155643
Submitted Jul 14, 2017

Downed tree branch

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Road



address: 7926 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32901.786080521204, 5931579.812926004

coordinates lat,lng: 53.516107, -113.503946

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 08, 2017 12:33pm Closed with status: .
Sun Jul 16, 2017 12:20am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sat Jul 15, 2017 06:42pm Opened
Fri Jul 14, 2017 03:56pm Submitted via Android Android