Tree/Branch Damage at 414 SECORD BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016306617
Photo_20170718_094759
Submitted Jul 18, 2017

Dead branch hanging

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Boulevard



address: 414 SECORD BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 20112.84588796712, 5933613.07462716

coordinates lat,lng: 53.535022, -113.696628

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 08, 2017 03:05pm Closed
Tue Jul 18, 2017 07:38pm Opened
Tue Jul 18, 2017 09:49am Submitted via Android Android