Tree/Branch Damage at 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016306684
Report
Submitted Jul 18, 2017

Large tree broken down north end of Genevieve Lake

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21840.554455431215, 5929930.796646762

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50186484405165, -113.6708251387939

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 08, 2017 03:05pm Closed
Tue Jul 18, 2017 07:58pm Opened
Tue Jul 18, 2017 09:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone