Tree/Branch Damage at 13127 124 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8016311494
Photo_20170719_084327
Submitted Jul 19, 2017

Branch hanging over road. About 8m up, branch 15 cm across 4.5m long. 1 tree east of fire hydrant, green ash (dbh 30)

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Boulevard



address: 13127 124 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29594.961724937068, 5938691.118128654

coordinates lat,lng: 53.580203, -113.553128

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 08, 2017 03:05pm Closed
Wed Jul 19, 2017 02:58pm Opened
Wed Jul 19, 2017 08:46am Submitted via Android Android