Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10668 96 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10668 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34013.99877867252, 5935622.603268331
coordinates lat,lng: 53.552363, -113.486739
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 24, 2017 01:32pm | Closed |
Fri Jul 21, 2017 04:16pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Jul 21, 2017 02:20pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 20, 2017 02:42pm | Submitted via Android |