Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13025 64 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 13025 64 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37114.70485934868, 5939832.756422532
coordinates lat,lng: 53.58998314505047, -113.439452557883
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 18, 2017 12:04pm | Closed with status: . |
Mon Jul 24, 2017 09:02am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Mon Jul 24, 2017 08:19am | Reopened with status: . |
Sun Jul 23, 2017 02:54pm | Closed with status: Duplicate Request |
Sun Jul 23, 2017 02:47pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 22, 2017 03:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |