Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10150 102 Street NW
Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights
Time of incident: Sat Jul 22, 2017 05:50pm
Travelling direction: Eastbound
address: 10150 102 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33413.83581799541, 5934529.012704165
coordinates lat,lng: 53.542575, -113.4959116666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 03, 2017 11:58am | Closed |
Sun Jul 23, 2017 05:34pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 22, 2017 05:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |