Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12731 148 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12731 148 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30261.88735893538, 5942051.3129296005
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61035814513789, -113.5427321401551
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:46am | Closed |
Mon Jul 24, 2017 03:51pm | Reopened |
Mon Jul 24, 2017 08:47am | Closed |
Mon Jul 24, 2017 04:58am | Opened |
Sun Jul 23, 2017 03:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |