Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10651 40 St NW
Issue: Branch Attached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 4104 106B AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 39395.209416191494, 5935861.6387113435
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55413483619451, -113.40551252108764
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 21, 2017 11:36am | Closed with status: . |
Wed Jul 26, 2017 01:00pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Wed Jul 26, 2017 09:46am | Opened |
Tue Jul 25, 2017 01:33pm | Submitted via Web |