Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8304 149 A Avenue NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 8304 149A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 35117.8162083714, 5942108.493508818
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61056911764071, -113.4693541099443
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 03, 2017 02:15pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 27, 2017 01:58pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 26, 2017 06:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |