Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11053 107 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 11053 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32851.007372653505, 5936277.952276805
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55832569127121, -113.5042186217246
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 21, 2017 11:07am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Mon Jul 31, 2017 12:18am | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Sun Jul 30, 2017 02:49pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 30, 2017 09:50am | Submitted via iPhone |