Park Grass Maintenance at 13072 207 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Park in Trumpiter
address: 13072 207 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 21465.97177746085, 5939826.557050812
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59080119529142, -113.6757918355183
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 09, 2017 09:00am | Closed |
Fri Aug 04, 2017 01:23am | Opened |
Thu Aug 03, 2017 10:14am | Submitted via iPhone |