Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12705 102 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12705 102 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30324.03416602078, 5934116.42226093
coordinates lat,lng: 53.539055, -113.5425633333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 04, 2017 03:01pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Aug 04, 2017 09:08am | Opened |
Thu Aug 03, 2017 10:52am | Submitted via iPhone |