Tree/Branch Damage at 4030 111 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 27 days ago #8016403970
Photo_20170804_095327
Submitted Aug 04, 2017

Large tree limb down.

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 4030 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39421.842516635435, 5936985.145885056

coordinates lat,lng: 53.564228, -113.404969

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 26, 2017 02:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Aug 05, 2017 12:22am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Aug 04, 2017 04:26pm Opened
Fri Aug 04, 2017 09:54am Submitted via Android Android