Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10227 118 Street NW

CLOSED . - 8 months ago #8016405636
Report
Submitted Aug 04, 2017

Overgrown trees

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10227 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31607.963242970847, 5934571.357769813

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54306722032997, -113.5231501075775

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 18, 2017 02:15pm Status changed to .
Wed Oct 18, 2017 02:15pm Closed
Tue Aug 08, 2017 04:04pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sat Aug 05, 2017 12:41am Opened
Fri Aug 04, 2017 01:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone