Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10039 87 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10039 87 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33784.97872302154, 5932309.976365839
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52261196348284, -113.4905521400223
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 15, 2017 03:33pm | Closed with status: . |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 12:16pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 12:16pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 10, 2017 09:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |