Streetlight Maintenance at 12020 106 Street NW
Issue: S201-multi
Where is the light? Parks
Location on property? In the Front
address: 12020 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32907.77364420676, 5938132.732636014
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57498833333333, -113.5031666666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 11, 2017 02:33pm | Closed |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 01:46pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 09, 2017 09:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |