Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8522 153 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 8522 153 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27381.571203355965, 5931804.466116447
coordinates lat,lng: 53.518442, -113.587151
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 06, 2017 08:27am | Closed with status: . |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 02:33pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 02:07pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 09, 2017 10:39pm | Submitted via Android |