Streetlight Maintenance at 3708 107 Street NW
Issue: S034-flickering
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Front
address: 3708 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32614.41790120904, 5926781.063143109
coordinates lat,lng: 53.473005, -113.508777
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 11, 2017 02:33pm | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 02:10pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 09, 2017 10:53pm | Submitted via Android |