Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10228 138 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 10228 138 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29178.416214787037, 5934710.27472793
coordinates lat,lng: 53.544456, -113.559789
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:10pm | Closed |
Sun Aug 13, 2017 05:00am | Reopened |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:26am | Closed |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:50am | Opened |
Thu Aug 10, 2017 06:33pm | Submitted via Android |