Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11442 70 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 11442 70 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36586.09443826369, 5937278.592959025
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56707, -113.447735
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 21, 2017 03:39pm | Closed with status: Citizen Contacted |
Sun Aug 13, 2017 12:20am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:58pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 09:23pm | Submitted via Android |