Sidewalk Concern at 9603 81 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8016451539
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Heave in sidewalk is impassable and will cause children and the elderly problems... safety issue.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 9603 81 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34698.10131984228, 5931651.568517593

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51663633707794, -113.4768565609254

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 24, 2017 07:34am Closed with status: .
Thu Aug 24, 2017 07:33am Reopened
Mon Aug 14, 2017 10:34am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 01:50am Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone