Road Maintenance at 10453 124 Street NW
Issue: Unfinished Paving
Traveling Direction: Northbound
Lane: Right
address: 10453 124 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30764.5569079344, 5935085.848873933
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54774029146781, -113.5358230182893
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 22, 2017 08:30am | Closed |
Tue Aug 15, 2017 01:02am | Opened |
Mon Aug 14, 2017 09:03am | Submitted via iPhone |