Sidewalk Concern at 17815 95 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8016462161
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2017

Curb blowout on the entire block

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 17815 95 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33913.19511420903, 5945527.723372121

coordinates lat,lng: 53.64137166666666, -113.4871833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 10:15am Status changed to .
Tue Jan 02, 2018 12:45pm Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Wed Oct 18, 2017 11:45am Status changed to .
Wed Oct 18, 2017 11:45am Reopened
Tue Aug 15, 2017 02:01pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Aug 15, 2017 01:29am Opened
Mon Aug 14, 2017 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone