Overgrown Trees at 13029 34 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8016462166
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2017

A large city tree's roots are wrecking the foundation of my garage.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 13029 34 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40153.68941888148, 5939894.484759527

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59031398650792, -113.3935492193435

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 13, 2017 09:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Dec 13, 2017 09:15am Reopened
Thu Oct 19, 2017 10:45am Status changed to .
Thu Oct 19, 2017 10:45am Closed
Wed Aug 16, 2017 12:25am Status changed to Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Tue Aug 15, 2017 09:58am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Aug 15, 2017 01:35am Opened
Mon Aug 14, 2017 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone