Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10030 151 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10030 151 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27704.249331926803, 5934223.300326963
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54016, -113.582072
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 16, 2017 08:03am | Closed |
Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:27am | Opened |
Mon Aug 14, 2017 04:26pm | Submitted via Android |