Trails at 13105 102 AVENUE NW

OPENED 2 days ago #8016487080
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2017

I submitted this request a while ago. The staid says that I was contacted, I was not. Please see my request - #8016400327

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Maintenance

Inside Park: Government House Park



address: 13105 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29905.72830121731, 5934118.498596606

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53909762631739, -113.5488730434528

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 21, 2017 07:32pm Reopened
Fri Aug 18, 2017 05:31pm Closed
Fri Aug 18, 2017 05:01pm Opened
Fri Aug 18, 2017 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone